Camilla Karups

Camilla Karups
Aliases: Barbara, Brittany, Camila, Camilla Karups, Karina Z, Kata, Kata R, Niki Sapphic
Birth Date: 1977-07-17
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 35B-27-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Belgian
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 31

Camilla Karups Videos Total: 0

No videos found