Elli Foxx

Elli Foxx
Aliases: Eli Fox, Elle Foxx, Elli Fox, Ellie Foxx, Elli
Birth Date: 1987-08-31
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34A-25-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 93

Elli Foxx Videos Total: 1

No videos found