Jessica Jaymes

Jessica Jaymes
Aliases: Jessica James
Birth Date: 1979-03-08
Height: 5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 32D-22-33
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American
Views: 84

Jessica Jaymes Videos Total: 1

No videos found