Jini J

Jini J
Aliases: Jini J., Vanessa Black, Jini Y, Jini, Jane Smetana, Katy, Gini, Sweet Brunette, Viky (alsscan), Jane Campus
Birth Date: 1978-11-12
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34-24-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 152

Jini J Videos Total: 0

No videos found