Judy Star

Judy Star
Aliases: Kelli Star, Judith, Judy Starr
Birth Date: 1982-04-08
Height: 5'0 (152 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 35B-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 16

Judy Star Videos Total: 1