Kianna Dior

Kianna Dior
Aliases: Kianna Orling, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong
Birth Date: 1986-05-14
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 136

Kianna Dior Videos Total: 51

No videos found