Miko Lee

Miko Lee
Aliases: Niko Lee
Birth Date: 1980-03-30
Height: 5'9
Weight: 121 lbs
Measurements: 34-24-34
eyes-color: Black
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Chinese/Vietnamese
Views: 186

Miko Lee Videos Total: 85

No videos found