Miko Sinz

Miko Sinz
Aliases: Miko Sins, Naughty Miko, Karissa Booty
Birth Date: 1984-10-05
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: German
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 154

Miko Sinz Videos Total: 62

No videos found