Sandra C

Sandra C
Aliases: Audrey, Judy, Judy Femjoy, Juli, Julia, Julia V, July, Julya, Sandra, Sandra C Met Art, Sandra C MetArt, Trixom, Ula, Yulia Streletskaya, Yuliya
Birth Date: 1982-12-03
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 38B-26-39
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Russian
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 95

Sandra C Videos Total: 0

No videos found