Stephanie Silver

Stephanie Silver
Aliases: Cynthia Ferguson, Renata Sorano, Susana Hayek or Lola Gross, Stefania Silver, Stefani Silver, Stefany, Renata, Patricia, Renata Harkiman
Birth Date: 1975-08-23
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: Cup B-0-0
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 168

Stephanie Silver Videos Total: 0

No videos found