Valentina Kolesnikova

Valentina Kolesnikova
Aliases: Arnella, Fergie, Fergie A, Valentina A, Valentina A MetArt, Valentine
Birth Date: 1982-01-01
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 35C-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Russian
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 152

Valentina Kolesnikova Videos Total: 0

No videos found