Wanda Clooney

Wanda Clooney
Aliases: Anita, Anita Lopez, Anita V, Anita Vanoa, Anita Vitus, Monica Vanda, Monique Vanda, Vanda, Vanda Curtis, Vanda Vitus
Birth Date: 1979-06-07
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 28

Wanda Clooney Videos Total: 0

No videos found