Wanda Curtis

Wanda Curtis
Aliases: Hynie Fender, Anna Kovach, Heiny, Anna Lero, Hayny Cristhen, Ajnalka Kovacs, Wanda, Hoyni, Hayni Cristhen, Annalisa Montezumolo, Hayni Hilford, Hajni Kovacs, Hajni, Judy, Vanda Curtis, Najna, Vanda, Angie, Annalisa Montezemolo, Laura, Hanji Kovacs, Hayni
Birth Date: 1975-11-07
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 23

Wanda Curtis Videos Total: 1

No videos found