Wanda Wiggum

Wanda Wiggum
Aliases: Hynie Fender, Anna Kovach, Heiny, Anna Lero, Hayny Cristhen, Ajnalka Kovacs, Wanda, Hoyni, Hayni Cristhen, Annalisa Montezumolo, Hayni Hilford, Hajni Kovacs, Hajni, Judy, Vanda Curtis, Najna, Vanda, Angie, Annalisa Montezemolo, Laura, Hanji
Birth Date: 1975-11-07
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-34
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 23

Wanda Wiggum Videos Total: 0

No videos found