Weendy White

Weendy White
Aliases: Annabelle, Annabelle Broun, Brownie, Pam
Birth Date: 1987-09-03
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 16

Weendy White Videos Total: 0

No videos found