Wendy James

Wendy James
Aliases: Wendy Jaymes
Birth Date: 1983-03-19
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34A-26-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 20

Wendy James Videos Total: 0

No videos found