Wendy Taylor

Wendy Taylor
Aliases: Wendy, Faith
Birth Date: 1955-01-01
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: British
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 15

Wendy Taylor Videos Total: 2

No videos found