Wendy White

Wendy White
Aliases: Lara, Lara Mount Joy, Lara Mountjoy, Marketa, Nanny Nova, Wendy White
Birth Date: 1983-09-12
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)
Measurements: 34F-28-37
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 30

Wendy White Videos Total: 0

No videos found