Wynona Winter

Wynona Winter
Aliases: Wynona Winter, Wyona Winter, Wynona
Birth Date: 1976-05-05
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 32-24-32 Cup B
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Views: 23

Wynona Winter Videos Total: 0

No videos found